28 Вересня, 2021

Календар

Чемпіонат Іспанії, Сезон 2020/2021

1. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
сб. 12.09.20 17:00 Ейбар Eibar 0:0 Celta Сельта
сб. 12.09.20 19:30 Гранада Granada 2:0 Athletic Атлетік
сб. 12.09.20 22:00 Кадіс Cadiz 0:2 Osasuna Осасуна
ср. 24.02.21 20:00 Барселона Barcelona 3:0 Elche Ельче
вт. 09.02.21 22:00 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 2:0 Getafe Хетафе
нд. 13.09.20 15:00 Алавес Alaves 0:1 Betis Бетіс
нд. 13.09.20 17:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 1:1 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
нд. 13.09.20 19:30 Вільярреал Villarreal 1:1 Huesca Уеска
нд. 13.09.20 22:00 Валенсія Valencia 4:2 Levante Леванте
вт. 12.01.21 22:30 Атлетіко Atletico 2:0 Sevilla Севілья
2. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
сб. 19.09.20 17:00 Вільярреал Villarreal 2:1 Eibar Ейбар
сб. 19.09.20 19:30 Хетафе Getafe 1:0 Osasuna Осасуна
сб. 19.09.20 22:00 Сельта Celta 2:1 Valencia Валенсія
ср. 17.02.21 20:00 Леванте Levante 1:1 Atletico Атлетіко
Севілья Sevilla пер. Elche Ельче
нд. 20.09.20 17:00 Уеска Huesca 0:2 Cadiz Кадіс
нд. 20.09.20 19:30 Бетіс Betis 2:0 Valladolid Вальядолід
нд. 20.09.20 19:30 Гранада Granada 2:1 Alaves Алавес
нд. 20.09.20 22:00 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 0:0 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
ср. 06.01.21 22:00 Атлетік Athletic 2:3 Barcelona Барселона
3. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
сб. 26.09.20 14:00 Алавес Alaves 0:0 Getafe Хетафе
сб. 26.09.20 17:00 Валенсія Valencia 1:1 Huesca Уеска
сб. 26.09.20 19:30 Ельче Elche 0:3 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
сб. 26.09.20 22:00 Бетіс Betis 2:3 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
нд. 27.09.20 13:00 Осасуна Osasuna 1:3 Levante Леванте
нд. 27.09.20 15:00 Ейбар Eibar 1:2 Athletic Атлетік
нд. 27.09.20 17:00 Атлетіко Atletico 6:1 Granada Гранада
нд. 27.09.20 19:30 Кадіс Cadiz 1:3 Sevilla Севілья
нд. 27.09.20 19:30 Вальядолід Valladolid 1:1 Celta Сельта
нд. 27.09.20 22:00 Барселона Barcelona 4:0 Villarreal Вільярреал
4. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
вт. 29.09.20 20:00 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 0:1 Valencia Валенсія
вт. 29.09.20 22:30 Хетафе Getafe 3:0 Betis Бетіс
ср. 30.09.20 20:00 Уеска Huesca 0:0 Atletico Атлетіко
ср. 30.09.20 20:00 Вільярреал Villarreal 3:1 Alaves Алавес
ср. 30.09.20 22:30 Ейбар Eibar 0:1 Elche Ельче
ср. 30.09.20 22:30 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 1:0 Valladolid Вальядолід
чт. 01.10.20 20:00 Атлетік Athletic 0:1 Cadiz Кадіс
чт. 01.10.20 20:00 Севілья Sevilla 1:0 Levante Леванте
чт. 01.10.20 22:30 Сельта Celta 0:3 Barcelona Барселона
вт. 12.01.21 20:00 Гранада Granada 2:0 Osasuna Осасуна
5. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
сб. 03.10.20 14:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 1:2 Eibar Ейбар
сб. 03.10.20 17:00 Атлетіко Atletico 0:0 Villarreal Вільярреал
сб. 03.10.20 19:30 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 3:0 Getafe Хетафе
сб. 03.10.20 19:30 Ельче Elche 0:0 Huesca Уеска
сб. 03.10.20 22:00 Валенсія Valencia 0:2 Betis Бетіс
нд. 04.10.20 13:00 Осасуна Osasuna 2:0 Celta Сельта
нд. 04.10.20 15:00 Алавес Alaves 1:0 Athletic Атлетік
нд. 04.10.20 17:00 Леванте Levante 0:2 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
нд. 04.10.20 19:30 Кадіс Cadiz 1:1 Granada Гранада
нд. 04.10.20 22:00 Барселона Barcelona 1:1 Sevilla Севілья
6. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
сб. 17.10.20 14:00 Гранада Granada 1:0 Sevilla Севілья
сб. 17.10.20 17:00 Сельта Celta 0:2 Atletico Атлетіко
сб. 17.10.20 19:30 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 0:1 Cadiz Кадіс
сб. 17.10.20 22:00 Хетафе Getafe 1:0 Barcelona Барселона
нд. 18.10.20 13:00 Ейбар Eibar 0:0 Osasuna Осасуна
нд. 18.10.20 15:00 Атлетік Athletic 2:0 Levante Леванте
нд. 18.10.20 17:00 Вільярреал Villarreal 2:1 Valencia Валенсія
нд. 18.10.20 19:30 Алавес Alaves 0:2 Elche Ельче
нд. 18.10.20 19:30 Уеска Huesca 2:2 Valladolid Вальядолід
нд. 18.10.20 22:00 Бетіс Betis 0:3 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
7. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 23.10.20 22:00 Ельче Elche 2:1 Valencia Валенсія
сб. 24.10.20 17:00 Барселона Barcelona 1:3 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
сб. 24.10.20 19:30 Осасуна Osasuna 1:0 Athletic Атлетік
сб. 24.10.20 19:30 Севілья Sevilla 0:1 Eibar Ейбар
сб. 24.10.20 22:00 Атлетіко Atletico 2:0 Betis Бетіс
нд. 25.10.20 15:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 0:2 Alaves Алавес
нд. 25.10.20 17:00 Кадіс Cadiz 0:0 Villarreal Вільярреал
нд. 25.10.20 19:30 Хетафе Getafe 0:1 Granada Гранада
нд. 25.10.20 22:00 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 4:1 Huesca Уеска
пн. 26.10.20 22:00 Леванте Levante 1:1 Celta Сельта
8. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 30.10.20 22:00 Ейбар Eibar 0:2 Cadiz Кадіс
сб. 31.10.20 15:00 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 4:1 Huesca Уеска
сб. 31.10.20 17:00 Атлетік Athletic 2:1 Sevilla Севілья
сб. 31.10.20 19:30 Осасуна Osasuna 1:3 Atletico Атлетіко
сб. 31.10.20 22:00 Алавес Alaves 1:1 Barcelona Барселона
нд. 01.11.20 15:00 Бетіс Betis 3:1 Elche Ельче
нд. 01.11.20 17:00 Сельта Celta 1:4 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
нд. 01.11.20 19:30 Гранада Granada 1:1 Levante Леванте
нд. 01.11.20 22:00 Валенсія Valencia 2:2 Getafe Хетафе
пн. 02.11.20 22:00 Вільярреал Villarreal 2:0 Valladolid Вальядолід
9. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 06.11.20 22:00 Ельче Elche 1:1 Celta Сельта
сб. 07.11.20 15:00 Уеска Huesca 1:1 Eibar Ейбар
сб. 07.11.20 17:15 Барселона Barcelona 5:2 Betis Бетіс
сб. 07.11.20 19:30 Севілья Sevilla 1:0 Osasuna Осасуна
сб. 07.11.20 22:00 Атлетіко Atletico 4:0 Cadiz Кадіс
нд. 08.11.20 15:00 Хетафе Getafe 1:3 Villarreal Вільярреал
нд. 08.11.20 17:15 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 2:0 Granada Гранада
нд. 08.11.20 19:30 Леванте Levante 1:1 Alaves Алавес
нд. 08.11.20 19:30 Вальядолід Valladolid 2:1 Athletic Атлетік
нд. 08.11.20 22:00 Валенсія Valencia 4:1 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
10. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 20.11.20 21:00 Осасуна Osasuna 1:1 Huesca Уеска
сб. 21.11.20 14:00 Леванте Levante 1:1 Elche Ельче
сб. 21.11.20 16:15 Вільярреал Villarreal 1:1 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
сб. 21.11.20 19:30 Севілья Sevilla 4:2 Celta Сельта
сб. 21.11.20 22:00 Атлетіко Atletico 1:0 Barcelona Барселона
нд. 22.11.20 15:00 Ейбар Eibar 0:0 Getafe Хетафе
нд. 22.11.20 17:15 Кадіс Cadiz 0:1 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
нд. 22.11.20 19:30 Гранада Granada 1:3 Valladolid Вальядолід
нд. 22.11.20 22:00 Алавес Alaves 2:2 Valencia Валенсія
пн. 23.11.20 22:00 Атлетік Athletic 4:0 Betis Бетіс
11. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 27.11.20 22:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 1:1 Levante Леванте
сб. 28.11.20 15:00 Ельче Elche 1:1 Cadiz Кадіс
сб. 28.11.20 17:15 Валенсія Valencia 0:1 Atletico Атлетіко
сб. 28.11.20 19:30 Уеска Huesca 0:1 Sevilla Севілья
сб. 28.11.20 22:00 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 1:2 Alaves Алавес
нд. 29.11.20 15:00 Барселона Barcelona 4:0 Osasuna Осасуна
нд. 29.11.20 17:15 Хетафе Getafe 1:1 Athletic Атлетік
нд. 29.11.20 19:30 Сельта Celta 3:1 Granada Гранада
нд. 29.11.20 22:00 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 1:1 Villarreal Вільярреал
пн. 30.11.20 22:00 Бетіс Betis 0:2 Eibar Ейбар
12. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 04.12.20 22:00 Атлетік Athletic 0:2 Celta Сельта
сб. 05.12.20 15:00 Леванте Levante 3:0 Getafe Хетафе
сб. 05.12.20 17:15 Севілья Sevilla 0:1 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
сб. 05.12.20 19:30 Атлетіко Atletico 2:0 Valladolid Вальядолід
сб. 05.12.20 22:00 Кадіс Cadiz 2:1 Barcelona Барселона
нд. 06.12.20 15:00 Гранада Granada 3:3 Huesca Уеска
нд. 06.12.20 17:15 Осасуна Osasuna 0:2 Betis Бетіс
нд. 06.12.20 19:30 Вільярреал Villarreal 0:0 Elche Ельче
нд. 06.12.20 22:00 Алавес Alaves 0:0 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
пн. 07.12.20 22:00 Ейбар Eibar 0:0 Valencia Валенсія
13. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 11.12.20 22:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 3:2 Osasuna Осасуна
сб. 12.12.20 15:00 Валенсія Valencia 2:2 Athletic Атлетік
сб. 12.12.20 17:15 Хетафе Getafe 0:1 Sevilla Севілья
сб. 12.12.20 19:30 Уеска Huesca 1:0 Alaves Алавес
сб. 12.12.20 22:00 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 2:0 Atletico Атлетіко
нд. 13.12.20 15:00 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 1:1 Eibar Ейбар
нд. 13.12.20 17:15 Бетіс Betis 1:1 Villarreal Вільярреал
нд. 13.12.20 19:30 Ельче Elche 0:1 Granada Гранада
нд. 13.12.20 22:00 Барселона Barcelona 1:0 Levante Леванте
пн. 14.12.20 22:00 Сельта Celta 4:0 Cadiz Кадіс
14. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 18.12.20 22:00 Атлетік Athletic 2:0 Huesca Уеска
сб. 19.12.20 15:00 Атлетіко Atletico 3:1 Elche Ельче
сб. 19.12.20 17:15 Барселона Barcelona 2:2 Valencia Валенсія
сб. 19.12.20 19:30 Леванте Levante 2:1 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
сб. 19.12.20 19:30 Осасуна Osasuna 1:3 Villarreal Вільярреал
сб. 19.12.20 22:00 Севілья Sevilla 1:1 Valladolid Вальядолід
нд. 20.12.20 15:00 Сельта Celta 2:0 Alaves Алавес
нд. 20.12.20 17:15 Гранада Granada 2:0 Betis Бетіс
нд. 20.12.20 19:30 Кадіс Cadiz 0:2 Getafe Хетафе
нд. 20.12.20 22:00 Ейбар Eibar 1:3 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
15. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
вт. 22.12.20 18:30 Валенсія Valencia 0:1 Sevilla Севілья
вт. 22.12.20 18:30 Ельче Elche 2:2 Osasuna Осасуна
вт. 22.12.20 20:45 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 0:2 Atletico Атлетіко
вт. 22.12.20 20:45 Уеска Huesca 1:1 Levante Леванте
вт. 22.12.20 23:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 0:3 Barcelona Барселона
вт. 22.12.20 23:00 Вільярреал Villarreal 1:1 Athletic Атлетік
ср. 23.12.20 18:30 Хетафе Getafe 1:1 Celta Сельта
ср. 23.12.20 20:45 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 2:0 Granada Гранада
ср. 23.12.20 23:00 Алавес Alaves 2:1 Eibar Ейбар
ср. 23.12.20 23:00 Бетіс Betis 1:0 Cadiz Кадіс
16. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
вт. 29.12.20 18:00 Севілья Sevilla 2:0 Villarreal Вільярреал
вт. 29.12.20 20:15 Барселона Barcelona 1:1 Eibar Ейбар
вт. 29.12.20 22:30 Леванте Levante 4:3 Betis Бетіс
вт. 29.12.20 22:30 Кадіс Cadiz 0:0 Valladolid Вальядолід
ср. 30.12.20 18:00 Гранада Granada 2:1 Valencia Валенсія
ср. 30.12.20 20:15 Атлетіко Atletico 1:0 Getafe Хетафе
ср. 30.12.20 20:15 Сельта Celta 2:1 Huesca Уеска
ср. 30.12.20 22:30 Ельче Elche 1:1 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
чт. 31.12.20 15:00 Атлетік Athletic 0:1 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
чт. 31.12.20 17:15 Осасуна Osasuna 1:1 Alaves Алавес
17. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
сб. 02.01.21 15:00 Вільярреал Villarreal 2:1 Levante Леванте
сб. 02.01.21 17:15 Бетіс Betis 1:1 Sevilla Севілья
сб. 02.01.21 19:30 Хетафе Getafe 0:1 Valladolid Вальядолід
сб. 02.01.21 22:00 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 2:0 Celta Сельта
нд. 03.01.21 15:00 Атлетік Athletic 1:0 Elche Ельче
нд. 03.01.21 17:15 Алавес Alaves 1:2 Atletico Атлетіко
нд. 03.01.21 19:30 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 1:1 Osasuna Осасуна
нд. 03.01.21 19:30 Ейбар Eibar 2:0 Granada Гранада
нд. 03.01.21 22:00 Уеска Huesca 0:1 Barcelona Барселона
пн. 04.01.21 22:00 Валенсія Valencia 1:1 Cadiz Кадіс
18. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 08.01.21 22:00 Сельта Celta 0:4 Villarreal Вільярреал
сб. 09.01.21 15:00 Севілья Sevilla 3:2 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
Атлетіко Atletico пер. Athletic Атлетік
сб. 09.01.21 19:30 Гранада Granada 0:4 Barcelona Барселона
сб. 09.01.21 22:00 Осасуна Osasuna 0:0 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
нд. 10.01.21 15:00 Леванте Levante 2:1 Eibar Ейбар
нд. 10.01.21 17:15 Кадіс Cadiz 3:1 Alaves Алавес
нд. 10.01.21 22:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 0:1 Valencia Валенсія
пн. 11.01.21 20:00 Ельче Elche 1:3 Getafe Хетафе
пн. 11.01.21 22:00 Уеска Huesca 0:2 Betis Бетіс
19. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
вт. 15.12.20 23:00 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 3:1 Athletic Атлетік
ср. 16.12.20 22:00 Барселона Barcelona 2:1 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
вт. 19.01.21 20:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 2:2 Elche Ельче
вт. 19.01.21 20:00 Кадіс Cadiz 2:2 Levante Леванте
вт. 19.01.21 22:30 Алавес Alaves 1:2 Sevilla Севілья
ср. 20.01.21 20:00 Хетафе Getafe 1:0 Huesca Уеска
ср. 20.01.21 22:00 Бетіс Betis 2:1 Celta Сельта
ср. 20.01.21 22:30 Вільярреал Villarreal 2:2 Granada Гранада
чт. 21.01.21 20:00 Валенсія Valencia 1:1 Osasuna Осасуна
чт. 21.01.21 22:30 Ейбар Eibar 1:2 Atletico Атлетіко
20. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 22.01.21 22:00 Леванте Levante 2:2 Valladolid Вальядолід
сб. 23.01.21 15:00 Уеска Huesca 0:0 Villarreal Вільярреал
сб. 23.01.21 17:15 Севілья Sevilla 3:0 Cadiz Кадіс
сб. 23.01.21 19:30 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 2:2 Betis Бетіс
сб. 23.01.21 22:00 Алавес Alaves 1:4 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
нд. 24.01.21 15:00 Осасуна Osasuna 3:1 Granada Гранада
нд. 24.01.21 17:15 Ельче Elche 0:2 Barcelona Барселона
нд. 24.01.21 19:30 Сельта Celta 1:1 Eibar Ейбар
нд. 24.01.21 22:00 Атлетіко Atletico 3:1 Valencia Валенсія
пн. 25.01.21 22:00 Атлетік Athletic 5:1 Getafe Хетафе
21. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 29.01.21 22:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 1:3 Huesca Уеска
сб. 30.01.21 15:00 Ейбар Eibar 0:2 Sevilla Севілья
сб. 30.01.21 17:15 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 1:2 Levante Леванте
сб. 30.01.21 19:30 Валенсія Valencia 1:0 Elche Ельче
сб. 30.01.21 22:00 Вільярреал Villarreal 1:1 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
нд. 31.01.21 15:00 Хетафе Getafe 0:0 Alaves Алавес
нд. 31.01.21 17:15 Кадіс Cadiz 2:4 Atletico Атлетіко
нд. 31.01.21 19:30 Гранада Granada 0:0 Celta Сельта
нд. 31.01.21 22:00 Барселона Barcelona 2:1 Athletic Атлетік
пн. 01.02.21 22:00 Бетіс Betis 1:0 Osasuna Осасуна
22. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 05.02.21 22:00 Алавес Alaves 1:0 Valladolid Вальядолід
сб. 06.02.21 15:00 Леванте Levante 2:2 Granada Гранада
сб. 06.02.21 17:15 Уеска Huesca 1:2 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
сб. 06.02.21 19:30 Ельче Elche 2:2 Villarreal Вільярреал
сб. 06.02.21 22:00 Севілья Sevilla 3:0 Getafe Хетафе
нд. 07.02.21 15:00 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 4:1 Cadiz Кадіс
нд. 07.02.21 17:15 Атлетік Athletic 1:1 Valencia Валенсія
нд. 07.02.21 19:30 Осасуна Osasuna 2:1 Eibar Ейбар
нд. 07.02.21 22:00 Бетіс Betis 2:3 Barcelona Барселона
пн. 08.02.21 22:00 Атлетіко Atletico 2:2 Celta Сельта
23. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 12.02.21 22:00 Сельта Celta 3:1 Elche Ельче
сб. 13.02.21 15:00 Гранада Granada 1:2 Atletico Атлетіко
сб. 13.02.21 17:15 Севілья Sevilla 1:0 Huesca Уеска
сб. 13.02.21 19:30 Ейбар Eibar 1:1 Valladolid Вальядолід
сб. 13.02.21 22:00 Барселона Barcelona 5:1 Alaves Алавес
нд. 14.02.21 15:00 Хетафе Getafe 0:1 Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
нд. 14.02.21 17:15 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid 2:0 Valencia Валенсія
нд. 14.02.21 19:30 Леванте Levante 0:1 Osasuna Осасуна
нд. 14.02.21 22:00 Вільярреал Villarreal 1:2 Betis Бетіс
пн. 15.02.21 22:00 Кадіс Cadiz 0:4 Athletic Атлетік
24. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 19.02.21 22:00 Бетіс Betis 1:0 Getafe Хетафе
сб. 20.02.21 15:00 Ельче Elche 1:0 Eibar Ейбар
сб. 20.02.21 17:15 Атлетіко Atletico 0:2 Levante Леванте
сб. 20.02.21 19:30 Валенсія Valencia 2:0 Celta Сельта
сб. 20.02.21 22:00 Вальядолід Valladolid 0:1 Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
нд. 21.02.21 15:00 Барселона Barcelona 1:1 Cadiz Кадіс
нд. 21.02.21 17:15 Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad 4:0 Alaves Алавес
нд. 21.02.21 19:30 Уеска Huesca 3:2 Granada Гранада
нд. 21.02.21 22:00 Атлетік Athletic 1:1 Villarreal Вільярреал
пн. 22.02.21 22:00 Осасуна Osasuna 0:2 Sevilla Севілья
25. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
пт. 26.02.21 22:00 Леванте Levante : Athletic Атлетік
сб. 27.02.21 15:00 Ейбар Eibar : Huesca Уеска
сб. 27.02.21 17:15 Севілья Sevilla : Barcelona Барселона
сб. 27.02.21 19:30 Алавес Alaves : Osasuna Осасуна
сб. 27.02.21 22:00 Хетафе Getafe : Valencia Валенсія
нд. 28.02.21 15:00 Сельта Celta : Valladolid Вальядолід
нд. 28.02.21 17:15 Кадіс Cadiz : Betis Бетіс
нд. 28.02.21 19:30 Гранада Granada : Elche Ельче
нд. 28.02.21 22:00 Вільярреал Villarreal : Atletico Атлетіко
пн. 01.03.21 22:00 Реал Мадрид Real Madrid : Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
26. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad : Levante Леванте
Вальядолід Valladolid : Getafe Хетафе
Валенсія Valencia : Villarreal Вільярреал
Атлетік Athletic : Granada Гранада
Атлетіко Atletico : Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
Кадіс Cadiz : Eibar Ейбар
Ельче Elche : Sevilla Севілья
Уеска Huesca : Celta Сельта
Осасуна Osasuna : Barcelona Барселона
Бетіс Betis : Alaves Алавес
27. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Алавес Alaves : Cadiz Кадіс
Барселона Barcelona : Huesca Уеска
Сельта Celta : Athletic Атлетік
Ейбар Eibar : Villarreal Вільярреал
Хетафе Getafe : Atletico Атлетіко
Гранада Granada : Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
Леванте Levante : Valencia Валенсія
Осасуна Osasuna : Valladolid Вальядолід
Реал Мадрид Real Madrid : Elche Ельче
Севілья Sevilla : Betis Бетіс
28. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Атлетік Athletic : Eibar Ейбар
Атлетіко Atletico : Alaves Алавес
Сельта Celta : Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
Хетафе Getafe : Elche Ельче
Уеска Huesca : Osasuna Осасуна
Бетіс Betis : Levante Леванте
Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad : Barcelona Барселона
Вальядолід Valladolid : Sevilla Севілья
Валенсія Valencia : Granada Гранада
Вільярреал Villarreal : Cadiz Кадіс
29. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Алавес Alaves : Celta Сельта
Барселона Barcelona : Valladolid Вальядолід
Кадіс Cadiz : Valencia Валенсія
Ельче Elche : Betis Бетіс
Гранада Granada : Villarreal Вільярреал
Леванте Levante : Huesca Уеска
Осасуна Osasuna : Getafe Хетафе
Реал Мадрид Real Madrid : Eibar Ейбар
Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad : Athletic Атлетік
Севілья Sevilla : Atletico Атлетіко
30. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Атлетік Athletic : Alaves Алавес
Сельта Celta : Sevilla Севілья
Ейбар Eibar : Levante Леванте
Хетафе Getafe : Cadiz Кадіс
Уеска Huesca : Elche Ельче
Бетіс Betis : Atletico Атлетіко
Реал Мадрид Real Madrid : Barcelona Барселона
Вальядолід Valladolid : Granada Гранада
Валенсія Valencia : Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
Вільярреал Villarreal : Osasuna Осасуна
31. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Алавес Alaves : Villarreal Вільярреал
Атлетіко Atletico : Huesca Уеска
Барселона Barcelona : Getafe Хетафе
Кадіс Cadiz : Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
Ельче Elche : Valladolid Вальядолід
Гранада Granada : Eibar Ейбар
Леванте Levante : Sevilla Севілья
Осасуна Osasuna : Valencia Валенсія
Бетіс Betis : Athletic Атлетік
Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad : Celta Сельта
32. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Атлетік Athletic : Atletico Атлетіко
Сельта Celta : Osasuna Осасуна
Ейбар Eibar : Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
Ельче Elche : Levante Леванте
Уеска Huesca : Getafe Хетафе
Реал Мадрид Real Madrid : Betis Бетіс
Вальядолід Valladolid : Cadiz Кадіс
Севілья Sevilla : Granada Гранада
Валенсія Valencia : Alaves Алавес
Вільярреал Villarreal : Barcelona Барселона
33. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Алавес Alaves : Huesca Уеска
Атлетік Athletic : Valladolid Вальядолід
Атлетіко Atletico : Eibar Ейбар
Барселона Barcelona : Granada Гранада
Кадіс Cadiz : Celta Сельта
Хетафе Getafe : Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
Леванте Levante : Villarreal Вільярреал
Осасуна Osasuna : Elche Ельче
Бетіс Betis : Valencia Валенсія
Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad : Sevilla Севілья
34. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Сельта Celta : Levante Леванте
Ейбар Eibar : Alaves Алавес
Ельче Elche : Atletico Атлетіко
Гранада Granada : Cadiz Кадіс
Уеска Huesca : Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
Реал Мадрид Real Madrid : Osasuna Осасуна
Вальядолід Valladolid : Betis Бетіс
Севілья Sevilla : Athletic Атлетік
Валенсія Valencia : Barcelona Барселона
Вільярреал Villarreal : Getafe Хетафе
35. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Алавес Alaves : Levante Леванте
Атлетік Athletic : Osasuna Осасуна
Барселона Barcelona : Atletico Атлетіко
Кадіс Cadiz : Huesca Уеска
Хетафе Getafe : Eibar Ейбар
Бетіс Betis : Granada Гранада
Реал Мадрид Real Madrid : Sevilla Севілья
Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad : Elche Ельче
Валенсія Valencia : Valladolid Вальядолід
Вільярреал Villarreal : Celta Сельта
36. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Атлетіко Atletico : Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
Сельта Celta : Getafe Хетафе
Ейбар Eibar : Betis Бетіс
Ельче Elche : Alaves Алавес
Гранада Granada : Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
Уеска Huesca : Athletic Атлетік
Леванте Levante : Barcelona Барселона
Осасуна Osasuna : Cadiz Кадіс
Вальядолід Valladolid : Villarreal Вільярреал
Севілья Sevilla : Valencia Валенсія
37. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Алавес Alaves : Granada Гранада
Атлетік Athletic : Real Madrid Реал Мадрид
Атлетіко Atletico : Osasuna Осасуна
Барселона Barcelona : Celta Сельта
Кадіс Cadiz : Elche Ельче
Хетафе Getafe : Levante Леванте
Бетіс Betis : Huesca Уеска
Реал Сосьєдад Real Sociedad : Valladolid Вальядолід
Валенсія Valencia : Eibar Ейбар
Вільярреал Villarreal : Sevilla Севілья
38. ТУР
Дата Час Господарі Рахунок Гості
Сельта Celta : Betis Бетіс
Ейбар Eibar : Barcelona Барселона
Ельче Elche : Athletic Атлетік
Гранада Granada : Getafe Хетафе
Уеска Huesca : Valencia Валенсія
Леванте Levante : Cadiz Кадіс
Осасуна Osasuna : Real Sociedad Реал Сосьєдад
Реал Мадрид Real Madrid : Villarreal Вільярреал
Вальядолід Valladolid : Atletico Атлетіко
Севілья Sevilla : Alaves Алавес